Schools & Districts

Australia

  • Arthurs Creek Primary School
  • Bairnsdale Primary School
  • Bellaire Primary School
  • Bendigo Senior Secondary School
  • Berwick Lodge Primary School
  • Blackburn High School
  • Brauer Secondary College
  • Carnegie Primary School
  • Charl Elementary School
  • Coolaroo South Primary School
  • Department of Education and Early Childhood Development Victoria
  • Diamond Creek East Primary School
  • Eltham High School
  • Fitzroy North Primary School
  • Flemington Primary School
  • Glen Eira College
  • Irymple Primary School
  • Kalinda Primary School
  • La Trobe College
  • Laurimar Primary School
  • Leopold Primary School
  • Lightning Reef Primary School
  • Matthew Flinders Girls Secondary College
  • Meredith Primary School
  • Mernda Primary
  • Mildura South Primary School
  • Mill Park Heights Primary School
  • Mooroopna Secondary College
  • Morang south primary school
  • Oatlands Primary School
  • Pascoe Vale Primary
  • Pleasant St Primary School
  • Ringwood Secondary College
  • Streeton Primary School
  • Upwey Secondary College
  • Winters Flat Primary School
  • Yawarra Primary School

Canada

  • Alberta Regional Professional Development Consortia
  • Avon Maitland School District
  • Battle River School Division
  • Chinook’s Edge School Division
  • District School Board of Niagara
  • Good Spirit School Division
  • Grand Erie District School Board
  • Greater Essex Country District School Board
  • Hastings and Prince Edward District School Board
  • Kawartha Pineridge District Schools
  • Lambton Kent District School Board
  • Lower Hudson Regional
  • Niagara School District
  • Northern Lights School District
  • Prairie South School Division
  • Red Deer College School District
  • Rochester Community Schools
  • Saskatoon Public Schools
  • Upper Grand District School Board
  • York Region District School Board
  • Waterloo Region District School Board

United States

Illinois

  • Avoca School District 37
  • East Maine School District 63
  • Leyden High School District 212
  • Northbrook School District 28
  • Sunset Ridge School District 29

Iowa

  • Sidney Community Schools

Minnesota

  • Edina School District
  • Mahtomedi School District
  • Spring Lake Park School District
  • Stillwater School District
  • Weaver Lake Elementary

New England

  • Burlington Public Schools
  • Essex Town School District
  • Franklin West School Supervisory Union
  • Williston School District

New Hampshire

  • East Kingston Elementary School
  • Exeter School District
  • Swasey Central Schools

New Jersey

  • Bound Brook School District
  • Carteret Public Schools
  • Hopatcong Public Schools
  • Jersey City Public Schools
  • Keansburg School District
  • Long Branch School District
  • New Jersey Department of Education – State Team
  • New Jersey Education Association
  • NJ Principal & Superintendent’s Assoc.
  • Pascack Valley Reg. H.S. District
  • Perth Amboy High School
  • Perth Amboy McGinnis M.S.
  • Sayreville Public Schools
  • Springfield Public Schools
  • Union City BOE
  • Vineland BOE

New York

  • Brighton School District
  • Cheektowaga Central School District
  • East Aurora UFSD
  • Erie 1 BOCES
  • Franklinville Central School District
  • Holland CSD
  • Iroquois Central School District
  • Monroe BOCES
  • New York City Public Schools
  • Niagara Academy
  • Pioneer Central Schools
  • Randolph CSD
  • Silver Creek CSD
  • Springville Griffith CSD
  • Sweet Home CSD

Ohio

  • Bedford City School District
  • Berea School District
  • Fairfield City Schools
  • Forest Hills School District
  • Glacier Ridge Elementary
  • Lakota Local Schools
  • Mason City Schools
  • Milford Exempted Village School District
  • Northmont City School District
  • West Clermont Local Schools

Pennsylvannia

  • Akron Elementary School
  • Allentown School District – Ritter Elementary School
  • Avon Grove School District
  • Brecht Elementary School
  • Brecknock Elementary
  • Central York District
  • Clay Elementary School
  • Cocalico School District
  • Columbia Middle School
  • Columbia Senior High School
  • Delta-Peach Bottom Elementary School
  • Dover Area School District
  • Eastern Lebanon County School District
  • Eastern Lancaster County School District
  • Elizabethtown Area School District
  • Emory H. Markle Intermediate School
  • Ephrata High School
  • Ephrata Middle School
  • Father Judge High School
  • Fulton Elementary School
  • Hayshire Elementary School
  • Highland Elementary School
  • IU13 School District
  • Kralltown Elementary School
  • Kraybill Campus
  • Lancaster Catholic High School
  • Lancaster Mennonite High School
  • Lancaster Mennonite Middle School
  • Lancaster-Lebanon IU 13
  • Lebanon Catholic School
  • Leib Elementary School
  • Manheim Township High School
  • Manheim Township Middle School
  • Mount Carmel Area High School
  • Neff 6 School
  • Nitrauer Elementary School
  • North Hills Elementary School
  • North Salem Elementary School
  • Owen J Roberts School District
  • Pequea Valley High School
  • Pequea Valley Intermediate School
  • Reidenbaugh Elementry School
  • Roundtown Elementary School
  • Schaeffer Elementary School
  • Sinking Springs Elementary School
  • South Eastern Middle School-East
  • South Middletown School District
  • South Western School District
  • St. Joseph York
  • St. Leo the Great School
  • St. Margaret Mary School
  • Stewartstown Elementary School
  • Stony Brook Elementary School
  • Quakertown Community School District

Texas

  • Anthony School District
  • Alta Vista Elementary School
  • Anthony Middle School
  • Aoy Elementary School
  • Barron Elementary School
  • Beall Elementary School
  • Bliss Elementary School
  • Bond Elementary School
  • Bonham Elementary School
  • Bradley Elementary School
  • Bryan School District
  • Burles Elementary School
  • Burnet Elementary School
  • Cielo Vista Elementary School
  • Clardy Elementary School
  • Clendenin Elementary School
  • Coldwell Elementary School
  • Collins Elementary School
  • Cooley Elementary School
  • Crockett Elementary School
  • Crosby Elementary School
  • Douglass Elementary School
  • Dowell Elementary School
  • El Paso Country Day School
  • El Paso School District
  • Fannin Elementary School
  • Green Elementary School
  • Guerrero Elementary School
  • Hart Elementary School
  • Hawkins Elementary School
  • Herrera Elementary School
  • Hillside Elementary School
  • Hughey Elementary School
  • Immanuel Christian School
  • Johnson Elementary School
  • Lamar Elementary School
  • Lea Elementary School
  • Logan Elementary School
  • MacArthur Elementary School
  • Mesita Elementary School
  • Milam Elementary School
  • Moreno Elementary School
  • Moye Elementary School
  • Newman Elementary School
  • Nixon Elementary School
  • Our Lady of Assumption
  • Park Elementary School
  • Powell Elementary School
  • Putnam Elementary School
  • Rivera Elementary School
  • Roberts Elementary School
  • Rusk Elementary School
  • Schuster Elementary School
  • St Matthew Catholic School
  • St. Pius X Catholic School
  • Stanton Elementary School
  • Travis Elementary School
  • Vilas Elementary School
  • Western Hills Elementary School
  • Whitaker Elementary School
  • White Elementary School
  • Zavala Elementary School

Wisconsin

  • Howard Suamico School District
  • Merton Community School District
  • Monona Grove School District
  • Oregon School District

Universities

New Jersey

  • Kean University

Minnesota

  • Hamline University

Independent Schools

Australia

  • Holy Family
  • Parramatta Marist High School
  • St. John Vianney’s School
  • St. Joseph’s College
  • Toorak College
  • Whitefriar’s College

Canada

  • Red Deer Catholic Regional Schools
  • Windsor Essex Catholic School District

United States

Alabama

  • Randolph School, AL

California

  • Chadwick School, CA

Delaware

  • The Independence School
  • The Pilot School
  • Ursuline Academy
  • Wilmington Friends School

DC

  • Georgetown Day School

Florida

  • All Saints’ Academy
  • Berkeley Preparatory School
  • Shorecrest Preparatory School
  • The Bolles School

Georgia

  • Brookstone School
  • Greater Atlanta Christian School
  • Holy Innocents Episcopal School
  • The Lovett School
  • Lakeview Academy
  • Marist School
  • Paideia School
  • Trinity School
  • The Walker School
  • Wesleyan School
  • The Westminster School
  • Woodward Academy

Illinois

  • North Shore Country Day School

Louisiana

  • Louise S. McGehee School

Maryland

  • Calvert School
  • Friends School of Baltimore
  • Garrison Forest School
  • Roland Park Country School
  • St. Johns Episcopal School
  • West Nottingham Academy

Missouri

  • Mary Institute and Saint Louis Country Day School

North Carolina

  • Cary Academy
  • Charlotte Country Day School
  • Charlotte Latin
  • Providence Day School
  • Ravenscroft School

New Jersey

  • Doane Academy
  • Friends School of Mullica Hill
  • Girard College
  • The King’s Christian School
  • The Lawrenceville School
  • Moorestown Friends School
  • Princeton Friends School
  • The Solebury School

New York

  • Collegiate School
  • Nichols School
  • Trevor Day School

Ohio

  • Gilmour Academy
  • Hawken School

Pennsylvania

  • Abington Friends School
  • Academy of Notre Dame
  • Agnes Irwin School
  • Archbishop Carroll High School
  • Archbishop Ryan High School
  • Archbishop Wood High School
  • Baldwin School
  • Benchmark School
  • Bishop McDevitt High School
  • Bishop Shanahan High School
  • Cardinal DoughertyHigh School
  • Cardinal O’Hara High School
  • Chestnut Hill Academy
  • Conwell Egan High School
  • Episcopal Academy
  • Father Judge High School
  • Friends Central School
  • George School
  • Germantown Academy
  • Germantown Friends School
  • Gwynnedd-Mercy Academy Elementary
  • Haverford School
  • Holy Child Academy
  • Jack M Barrack Hebrew Academy
  • John W. Hallahan High School
  • Kennedy-Kenrick Catholic H.S.
  • Lancaster Country Day School
  • Lancaster Mennonite School – Kraybill
  • Lansdale Catholic High School
  • Lawrenceville School
  • Little Flower School
  • The Media Province
  • Mercy Vocational
  • Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast High School
  • Montessori School
  • Montgomery School
  • Moravian Academy
  • Mother of Divine Providence
  • Northeast Catholic
  • Our Lady of the Angels School
  • Pennsylvania School for the Deaf
  • Perkiomen School
  • Pope John Paul
  • Resurrection
  • Roman Catholic High School
  • Rosemont School of the Holy Child
  • Sacred Heart School
  • Shipley School
  • Solebury School
  • Springside School
  • St. Albert the Great School
  • St. Alphonsus School
  • St. Anastasia School
  • St. Andrew, Drexel Hill
  • St. Andrew, Newtown
  • St. Bede’s
  • St. Bernadette School
  • St. Bridget School
  • St. Francis of Assisi, Norristown
  • St. Helena
  • St. Hilary School
  • St. Hubert High School
  • St. John Neumann and Maria Goretti High School
  • St. Joseph/St. Robert
  • St. Norbert School
  • St. Patrick, Malvern
  • St. Peter’s School
  • St. Pius X High School
  • St. William School
  • The Hill School
  • The Philadelphia School
  • The Shipley School
  • United Friends School
  • Valley Forge Military Academy
  • Villa Maria Lower School
  • West Chester Friends School
  • West Philadelphia Catholic High School
  • Westtown School
  • William Penn Charter School
  • Woodlynde School
  • Wyoming Seminary
  • York Country Day School

Tennessee

  • David Lipscomb Campus School
  • Girls Prepartory School
  • Harpeth Hall
  • Lausanne Collegiate
  • Presbyterian Day School

Texas

  • El Paso Country Day School
  • Immanuel Christian School
  • Lakehill Preparatory School
  • Our Lady of Assumption Elementary School
  • Parish Episcopal School
  • Presbyterian School
  • Second Baptist School
  • St. Matthew Catholic School
  • St. Pius X Catholic School
  • St. Stephen’s Episcopal School
  • The Chinquapin School
  • The Kinkaid School
  • The Oakridge School
  • Trinity Valley
  • Ursuline Academy of Dallas

Virginia

  • Christchurch School
  • Flint Hill School
  • Fredericksburg Academy
  • Hampton Roads Academy
  • Norfolk Academy
  • St. Christopher’s School